PSG 0 – 1 Bayern
26/08/2020 | Corinthians 21:30 Fortaleza |
23/08/2020 | Internacional 1 – 0 Atlético Mineiro |
23/08/2020 | Ceará 2 – 0 Bahia |
23/08/2020 | Sport Recife 0 – 1 São Paulo |
23/08/2020 | Vasco da Gama 0 – 0 Grêmio |
23/08/2020 | Palmeiras 2 – 1 Santos |
23/08/2020 | RB Bragantino 1 – 2 Coritiba |
23/08/2020 | Flamengo 1 – 1 Botafogo |
23/08/2020 | Goiás 2 – 0 Atlético GO |
22/08/2020 | Athletico Paranaense 0 – 1 Fluminense |
J | V | E | D | GM | GS | Dif. | Pts | ||
1 | Internacional | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 12 |
2 | Vasco da Gama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 10 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 |
4 | Palmeiras | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 |
5 | Bahia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 |
6 | Santos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 7 |
7 | Fluminense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 7 |
8 | Grêmio | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 |
9 | Athletico Paranaense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
10 | Botafogo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 |
11 | RB Bragantino | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
12 | Flamengo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 |
13 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 |
14 | São Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 |
15 | Goiás | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
16 | Fortaleza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
17 | Sport Recife | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
18 | Atlético GO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
19 | Coritiba | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
20 | Ceará | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 |
29.08. 16:00 Adiado Atlético-MG – Athletico-PR
29.08. 16:00 Botafogo – Internacional
29.08. 19:00 Bahia – Palmeiras
29.08. 19:00 Fluminense – Vasco
29.08. 21:00 Fortaleza – Red Bull Bragantino
30.08. 11:00 São Paulo – Corinthians
30.08. 16:00 Coritiba – Sport Recife
30.08. 16:00 Santos – Flamengo
30.08. 18:00 Atlético-GO – Ceará
30.08. 19:00 Grêmio – Goiás
26.08. 19:00 São Paulo – Athletico-PR
24/08/2020 | Chapecoense 20:00 Guarani |
23/08/2020 | CRB 2 – 2 Vitória |
23/08/2020 | AD Confiança 1 – 1 Cruzeiro |
23/08/2020 | Paraná 0 – 0 Operário PR |
23/08/2020 | Brasil de Pelotas Adiado Sampaio Corrêa |
22/08/2020 | Botafogo SP 0 – 1 Figueirense |
22/08/2020 | Náutico 3 – 3 Juventude |
22/08/2020 | Avaí 0 – 2 Cuiabá |
22/08/2020 | Ponte Preta 2 – 1 CSA |
21/08/2020 | América Mineiro 2 – 1 Oeste |
J | V | E | D | GM | GS | Dif. | Pts | ||
1 | Paraná | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 11 |
2 | Cuiabá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 10 |
3 | Operário PR | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 9 |
4 | Ponte Preta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 |
5 | CRB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 |
6 | América Mineiro | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 |
7 | Juventude | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Chapecoense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 7 |
9 | Vitória | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 |
10 | Botafogo SP | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
11 | Cruzeiro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 4 |
12 | Figueirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
13 | Náutico | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
14 | Guarani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
15 | Avaí | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
16 | CSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
17 | Brasil de Pelotas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
18 | AD Confiança | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 |
19 | Oeste | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 |
20 | Sampaio Corrêa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
28.08. 19:15 Oeste – Avaí
28.08. 20:30 Cuiabá Esporte – Chapecoense
28.08. 21:30 Guarani – Náutico
29.08. 11:00 Juventude – Botafogo SP
29.08. 16:30 Vitória – Paraná
29.08. 19:00 Cruzeiro – América-MG
29.08. 19:00 Figueirense – Confiança
29.08. 21:00 Sampaio Corrêa – Ponte Preta
30.08. 19:00 CSA – CRB
30.08. 19:00 Operário – Brasil de Pelotas
25.08. 20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira – Ponte Preta
25.08. 20:00 América-MG – Ferroviária
25.08. 20:00 América-RN – Juventude
25.08. 20:00 Brusque – Brasil de Pelotas
25.08. 20:00 CRB – Cruzeiro
25.08. 20:00 Fluminense – Figueirense
25.08. 20:00 Goiás – Vasco
25.08. 20:00 Paraná – Botafogo
25.08. 20:00 São José – Atlético-GO
25.08. 20:00 Vitória – Ceará
26.08. 21:30 Atlético-MG – Tombense
30.08. 16:00 Tombense – Atlético-MG
15.09. 19:15 Colo Colo (Chi) – Penarol (Uru)
15.09. 19:15 J. Wilstermann (Bol) – Athletico-PR (Bra)
15.09. 21:30 Binacional (Per) – LDU Quito (Ecu)
15.09. 21:30 Santos (Bra) – Olimpia Asuncion (Par)
16.09. 19:15 Estudiantes M. (Ven) – A. Lima (Per)
16.09. 19:15 Internacional (Bra) – América de Cali (Col)
16.09. 21:30 Bolivar (Bol) – Palmeiras (Bra)
16.09. 21:30 Ind. Medellín (Col) – Caracas (Ven)
16.09. 21:30 U. Católica (Chi) – Grêmio (Bra)
17.09. 17:00 Racing Club (Arg) – Nacional (Uru)
17.09. 19:00 Defensa y Justicia (Arg) – Delfin (Ecu)
17.09. 19:00 São Paulo (Bra) – River Plate (Arg)
17.09. 21:00 Ind. del Valle (Ecu) – Flamengo (Bra)
17.09. 21:00 Libertad (Par) – Boca Juniors (Arg)
17.09. 23:00 Barcelona SC (Ecu) – Junior (Col)
17.09. 23:00 Guarani (Par) – Tigre (Arg)